
Comp channel
In the last 30 days, 52,032 hours of Dead by Daylight were watched on this channel. That ranks #3 of 558 channels in the comp audience, the top 1%.
Hours watched
52,032 h
#3 of 558 in the comp audience
Broadcasts
11
Streak 17 h 10 · Other 33 h 05
Peak viewers
1,625
Average viewers
1,035
while live, 50 h in total
Viewers on this channel at every 5-minute check.
Share of comp: this channel's viewers out of everyone watching the comp scene at the same checks. Times in your time zone.
| Date | Broadcast | Live | Peak | Average | Hours watched | Share of comp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 Oct | 🔴DROPS🔴 EscapeStreakStreak | 4 h 10 | 1,270 | 999 | 4,164 h | 77.6% |
| 26 Oct | 🔴DROPS🔴 EscapeStreakStreak | 4 h 25 | 1,448 | 1,134 | 5,008 h | 85.1% |
| 23 Oct | 🔴DROPS🔴 EscapeStreakStreak | 4 h 05 | 1,156 | 884 | 3,610 h | 78.2% |
| 22 Oct | 🔴DROPS🔴 EscapeStreakStreak | 4 h 30 | 1,199 | 918 | 4,133 h | 74.6% |
27 Oct · 4 h 10Streak
🔴DROPS🔴 EscapeStreak
4,164 h watchedpeak 1,27077.6% of comp
26 Oct · 4 h 25Streak
🔴DROPS🔴 EscapeStreak
5,008 h watchedpeak 1,44885.1% of comp
23 Oct · 4 h 05Streak
🔴DROPS🔴 EscapeStreak
3,610 h watchedpeak 1,15678.2% of comp
22 Oct · 4 h 30Streak
🔴DROPS🔴 EscapeStreak
4,133 h watchedpeak 1,19974.6% of comp
Counted from Twitch every 5 minutes. Hours watched are viewers × time live; viewer counts are concurrent, not unique people.How this is measured