
Comp channel
In all the time we have tracked it, 27,089 hours of Dead by Daylight were watched on this channel. That ranks #4 of 557 channels in the comp audience, the top 1%.
Hours watched
27,089 h
#4 of 557 in the comp audience
Broadcasts
18
Match 24 h 25 Β· Ladder 4 h 55 Β· Other 3 h 45
Peak viewers
1,688
Average viewers
819
while live, 33 h in total
Viewers on this channel at every 5-minute check.
Share of comp: this channel's viewers out of everyone watching the comp scene at the same checks. Times in your time zone.
| Date | Broadcast | Live | Peak | Average | Hours watched | Share of comp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 Oct | INVICTUS | @MavenLeague - Season 2: Week 3 vs ENGEL | 82πMatch | 0 h 45 | 830 | 693 | 520 h | 44.0% |
| 28 Oct | INVICTUS | @TheFestivalDBD: Grand-Finals vs PRAXIS | 81πMatch | 2 h 35 | 1,496 | 1,204 | 3,109 h | 68.6% |
| 27 Oct | INVICTUS | @AshenTrialsDBD - Season 2: Week 3 vs PANDEMONIUM | 81πMatch | 0 h 55 | 871 | 765 | 701 h | 59.0% |
| 26 Oct | INVICTUS | @RevivalDivisionsLeague - Season 1: Week 6 vs ELYSIUM | 81πMatch | 1 h 40 | 1,688 | 1,550 | 2,584 h | 61.6% |
| 25 Oct | INVICTUS | DBDRanked - Master Series: 3rd Grand-Finals vs X9 CLAN | 80πMatch | 2 h 10 | 1,019 | 868 | 1,880 h | 12.8% |
| 24 Oct | INVICTUS | DBDRanked - Master Series: 2nd Grand-Finals vs X9 CLAN | 80πMatch | 1 h 55 | 905 | 709 | 1,359 h | 12.6% |
| 23 Oct | INVICTUS | DBDRanked - Master Series: 1st Grand-Finals vs X9 CLAN | 80πMatch | 2 h 15 | 958 | 775 | 1,745 h | 16.7% |
| 18 Oct | INVICTUS | LADDER | 80πLadder | 3 h 10 | 871 | 625 | 1,979 h | 53.3% |
| 17 Oct | INVICTUS | @RevivalDivisionsLeague - Season 1: Week 5 vs PETROLEUM | 80πMatch | 1 h 35 | 965 | 737 | 1,166 h | 29.4% |
| 17 Oct | INVICTUS | DBDRanked - Master Series: 2nd Semi-Finals vs PRAXIS | 80πMatch | 1 h 30 | 1,104 | 754 | 1,130 h | 24.2% |
| 17 Oct | INVICTUS | @DBDLeague - All Hallows League 2026: Winners Bracket Round of 16 vs HYSTERIC | 80πMatchAlso titled: INVICTUS | DBDRanked - Master Series: 2nd Semi-Finals vs PRAXIS | 80π | 1 h 15 | 845 | 684 | 855 h | 23.3% |
| 16 Oct | INVICTUS | DBDRanked - Master Series: 1st Semi-Finals vs PRAXIS | 80πMatch | 1 h 25 | 777 | 611 | 865 h | 20.7% |
| 13 Oct | INVICTUS | @TheFestivalDBD: Semi-Finals vs TAMASHI | 79πMatch | 1 h 15 | 1,544 | 1,189 | 1,487 h | 71.8% |
| 12 Oct | INVICTUS | @MavenLeague - Season 2: Week 2 vs GOLDEN ORDER | 79πMatch | 1 h 00 | 890 | 503 | 503 h | 22.6% |
| 11 Oct | INVICTUS | @AltruismLeague - Season 4: Grand-Finals vs AEVOS | 79πMatch | 2 h 10 | 1,103 | 901 | 1,953 h | 30.7% |
| 10 Oct | INVICTUS | @RevivalDivisionsLeague - Season 1: Week 4 vs SINNERS | 79πMatch | 2 h 00 | 890 | 719 | 1,438 h | 28.4% |
| 9 Oct | INVICTUS | LOSS = GAY | 79πLadder 1 h 45 Β· Other 1 h 45Also titled: INVICTUS | PLAYING LADDER AND LOSING BECAUSE I AM BAD | 79π | 3 h 30 | 920 | 716 | 2,505 h | 47.2% |
29 Oct Β· 0 h 45Match
INVICTUS | @MavenLeague - Season 2: Week 3 vs ENGEL | 82π
520 h watchedpeak 83044.0% of comp
28 Oct Β· 2 h 35Match
INVICTUS | @TheFestivalDBD: Grand-Finals vs PRAXIS | 81π
3,109 h watchedpeak 1,49668.6% of comp
27 Oct Β· 0 h 55Match
INVICTUS | @AshenTrialsDBD - Season 2: Week 3 vs PANDEMONIUM | 81π
701 h watchedpeak 87159.0% of comp
26 Oct Β· 1 h 40Match
INVICTUS | @RevivalDivisionsLeague - Season 1: Week 6 vs ELYSIUM | 81π
2,584 h watchedpeak 1,68861.6% of comp
25 Oct Β· 2 h 10Match
INVICTUS | DBDRanked - Master Series: 3rd Grand-Finals vs X9 CLAN | 80π
1,880 h watchedpeak 1,01912.8% of comp
24 Oct Β· 1 h 55Match
INVICTUS | DBDRanked - Master Series: 2nd Grand-Finals vs X9 CLAN | 80π
1,359 h watchedpeak 90512.6% of comp
23 Oct Β· 2 h 15Match
INVICTUS | DBDRanked - Master Series: 1st Grand-Finals vs X9 CLAN | 80π
1,745 h watchedpeak 95816.7% of comp
18 Oct Β· 3 h 10Ladder
INVICTUS | LADDER | 80π
1,979 h watchedpeak 87153.3% of comp
17 Oct Β· 1 h 35Match
INVICTUS | @RevivalDivisionsLeague - Season 1: Week 5 vs PETROLEUM | 80π
1,166 h watchedpeak 96529.4% of comp
17 Oct Β· 1 h 30Match
INVICTUS | DBDRanked - Master Series: 2nd Semi-Finals vs PRAXIS | 80π
1,130 h watchedpeak 1,10424.2% of comp
17 Oct Β· 1 h 15Match
INVICTUS | @DBDLeague - All Hallows League 2026: Winners Bracket Round of 16 vs HYSTERIC | 80π
Also titled: INVICTUS | DBDRanked - Master Series: 2nd Semi-Finals vs PRAXIS | 80π855 h watchedpeak 84523.3% of comp
16 Oct Β· 1 h 25Match
INVICTUS | DBDRanked - Master Series: 1st Semi-Finals vs PRAXIS | 80π
865 h watchedpeak 77720.7% of comp
13 Oct Β· 1 h 15Match
INVICTUS | @TheFestivalDBD: Semi-Finals vs TAMASHI | 79π
1,487 h watchedpeak 1,54471.8% of comp
12 Oct Β· 1 h 00Match
INVICTUS | @MavenLeague - Season 2: Week 2 vs GOLDEN ORDER | 79π
503 h watchedpeak 89022.6% of comp
11 Oct Β· 2 h 10Match
INVICTUS | @AltruismLeague - Season 4: Grand-Finals vs AEVOS | 79π
1,953 h watchedpeak 1,10330.7% of comp
10 Oct Β· 2 h 00Match
INVICTUS | @RevivalDivisionsLeague - Season 1: Week 4 vs SINNERS | 79π
1,438 h watchedpeak 89028.4% of comp
9 Oct Β· 3 h 30Ladder 1 h 45 Β· Other 1 h 45
INVICTUS | LOSS = GAY | 79π
Also titled: INVICTUS | PLAYING LADDER AND LOSING BECAUSE I AM BAD | 79π2,505 h watchedpeak 92047.2% of comp
Counted from Twitch every 5 minutes. Hours watched are viewers Γ time live; viewer counts are concurrent, not unique people.How this is measured