
Comp channel
In the last 7 days, 11,898 hours of Dead by Daylight were watched on this channel. That ranks #4 of 316 channels in the comp audience, the top 2%.
Hours watched
11,898 h
#4 of 316 in the comp audience
Broadcasts
7
Match 12 h 15
Peak viewers
1,688
Average viewers
971
while live, 12 h in total
Viewers on this channel at every 5-minute check.
Share of comp: this channel's viewers out of everyone watching the comp scene at the same checks. Times in your time zone.
| Date | Broadcast | Live | Peak | Average | Hours watched | Share of comp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 Oct | INVICTUS | @MavenLeague - Season 2: Week 3 vs ENGEL | 82🏆Match | 0 h 45 | 830 | 693 | 520 h | 44.0% |
| 28 Oct | INVICTUS | @TheFestivalDBD: Grand-Finals vs PRAXIS | 81🏆Match | 2 h 35 | 1,496 | 1,204 | 3,109 h | 68.6% |
| 27 Oct | INVICTUS | @AshenTrialsDBD - Season 2: Week 3 vs PANDEMONIUM | 81🏆Match | 0 h 55 | 871 | 765 | 701 h | 59.0% |
| 26 Oct | INVICTUS | @RevivalDivisionsLeague - Season 1: Week 6 vs ELYSIUM | 81🏆Match | 1 h 40 | 1,688 | 1,550 | 2,584 h | 61.6% |
| 25 Oct | INVICTUS | DBDRanked - Master Series: 3rd Grand-Finals vs X9 CLAN | 80🏆Match | 2 h 10 | 1,019 | 868 | 1,880 h | 12.8% |
| 24 Oct | INVICTUS | DBDRanked - Master Series: 2nd Grand-Finals vs X9 CLAN | 80🏆Match | 1 h 55 | 905 | 709 | 1,359 h | 12.6% |
| 23 Oct | INVICTUS | DBDRanked - Master Series: 1st Grand-Finals vs X9 CLAN | 80🏆Match | 2 h 15 | 958 | 775 | 1,745 h | 16.7% |
29 Oct · 0 h 45Match
INVICTUS | @MavenLeague - Season 2: Week 3 vs ENGEL | 82🏆
520 h watchedpeak 83044.0% of comp
28 Oct · 2 h 35Match
INVICTUS | @TheFestivalDBD: Grand-Finals vs PRAXIS | 81🏆
3,109 h watchedpeak 1,49668.6% of comp
27 Oct · 0 h 55Match
INVICTUS | @AshenTrialsDBD - Season 2: Week 3 vs PANDEMONIUM | 81🏆
701 h watchedpeak 87159.0% of comp
26 Oct · 1 h 40Match
INVICTUS | @RevivalDivisionsLeague - Season 1: Week 6 vs ELYSIUM | 81🏆
2,584 h watchedpeak 1,68861.6% of comp
25 Oct · 2 h 10Match
INVICTUS | DBDRanked - Master Series: 3rd Grand-Finals vs X9 CLAN | 80🏆
1,880 h watchedpeak 1,01912.8% of comp
24 Oct · 1 h 55Match
INVICTUS | DBDRanked - Master Series: 2nd Grand-Finals vs X9 CLAN | 80🏆
1,359 h watchedpeak 90512.6% of comp
23 Oct · 2 h 15Match
INVICTUS | DBDRanked - Master Series: 1st Grand-Finals vs X9 CLAN | 80🏆
1,745 h watchedpeak 95816.7% of comp
Counted from Twitch every 5 minutes. Hours watched are viewers × time live; viewer counts are concurrent, not unique people.How this is measured