
Comp channel
In the last 7 days, 14,781 hours of Dead by Daylight were watched on this channel. That ranks #3 of 316 channels in the comp audience, the top 1%.
Hours watched
14,781 h
#3 of 316 in the comp audience
Broadcasts
4
Match 6 h 40 · Other 4 h 00
Peak viewers
2,071
Average viewers
1,386
while live, 11 h in total
Viewers on this channel at every 5-minute check.
Share of comp: this channel's viewers out of everyone watching the comp scene at the same checks. Times in your time zone.
| Date | Broadcast | Live | Peak | Average | Hours watched | Share of comp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 Oct | INVICTUS vs X9 - 3. GRANDFINALS - DBDRanked: Master SeriesMatch | 2 h 15 | 1,703 | 1,369 | 3,080 h | 20.7% |
| 24 Oct | INVICTUS vs X9 - 2. GRANDFINALS - DBDRanked: Master SeriesMatch | 2 h 05 | 1,768 | 1,169 | 2,435 h | 21.3% |
| 23 Oct | INVICTUS vs X9 - 1. GRANDFINALS - DBDRanked: Master SeriesMatch | 2 h 20 | 1,453 | 1,175 | 2,741 h | 25.7% |
25 Oct · 2 h 15Match
INVICTUS vs X9 - 3. GRANDFINALS - DBDRanked: Master Series
3,080 h watchedpeak 1,70320.7% of comp
24 Oct · 2 h 05Match
INVICTUS vs X9 - 2. GRANDFINALS - DBDRanked: Master Series
2,435 h watchedpeak 1,76821.3% of comp
23 Oct · 2 h 20Match
INVICTUS vs X9 - 1. GRANDFINALS - DBDRanked: Master Series
2,741 h watchedpeak 1,45325.7% of comp
Counted from Twitch every 5 minutes. Hours watched are viewers × time live; viewer counts are concurrent, not unique people.How this is measured