
Comp channel
In all the time we have tracked it, 20,265 hours of Dead by Daylight were watched on this channel. That ranks #7 of 557 channels in the comp audience, the top 2%.
Hours watched
20,265 h
#7 of 557 in the comp audience
Broadcasts
11
Streak 22 h 05 · Scrims 1 h 45 · Match 1 h 00 · Other 16 h 30
Peak viewers
1,156
Average viewers
490
while live, 41 h in total
Viewers on this channel at every 5-minute check.
Trying New Build For The Spirit Streak95+ Oni Streak101+ Oni Streak
Share of comp: this channel's viewers out of everyone watching the comp scene at the same checks. Times in your time zone.
| Date | Broadcast | Live | Peak | Average | Hours watched | Share of comp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 Oct | Trying New Build For The Spirit StreakStreakAlso titled: 95+ Oni Streak · 101+ Oni Streak | 4 h 10 | 584 | 481 | 2,006 h | 54.0% |
| 28 Oct | Very FUN & Interactive Stream Today (4k5 Twins Streak)StreakAlso titled: SoloQ Streak Gameblays | 3 h 20 | 637 | 499 | 1,665 h | 49.7% |
| 27 Oct | SoloQ Streak Gameblays 🤫Streak | 3 h 35 | 644 | 518 | 1,854 h | 53.9% |
| 26 Oct | Spirit/Oni/Surv GameblaysStreak 2 h 25 · Other 2 h 00Also titled: SoloQ Streak Gameblays | 4 h 25 | 1,071 | 629 | 2,776 h | 48.4% |
| 21 Oct | Spirit StreakingStreakAlso titled: Demolishing Killers -> Spirit Streak · Oni Streaking | 4 h 00 | 526 | 412 | 1,650 h | 47.9% |
| 20 Oct | SPIRIT STREAK (AGAIN) :)Streak 4 h 35 · Scrims 1 h 45 · Other 25 minAlso titled: Pub Juking :) · KILLER SCRIMS | 6 h 45 | 516 | 364 | 2,457 h | 45.3% |
| 16 Oct | INVICTUS vs ONYX - WEEK 2 - @AshenTrialsDBDMatchAlso titled: INVICTUS vs ONYX - WEEK 3 - @AshenTrialsDBD | 1 h 00 | 1,050 | 732 | 732 h | 75.4% |
29 Oct · 4 h 10Streak
Trying New Build For The Spirit Streak
Also titled: 95+ Oni Streak · 101+ Oni Streak2,006 h watchedpeak 58454.0% of comp
28 Oct · 3 h 20Streak
Very FUN & Interactive Stream Today (4k5 Twins Streak)
Also titled: SoloQ Streak Gameblays1,665 h watchedpeak 63749.7% of comp
27 Oct · 3 h 35Streak
SoloQ Streak Gameblays 🤫
1,854 h watchedpeak 64453.9% of comp
26 Oct · 4 h 25Streak 2 h 25 · Other 2 h 00
Spirit/Oni/Surv Gameblays
Also titled: SoloQ Streak Gameblays2,776 h watchedpeak 1,07148.4% of comp
21 Oct · 4 h 00Streak
Spirit Streaking
Also titled: Demolishing Killers -> Spirit Streak · Oni Streaking1,650 h watchedpeak 52647.9% of comp
20 Oct · 6 h 45Streak 4 h 35 · Scrims 1 h 45 · Other 25 min
SPIRIT STREAK (AGAIN) :)
Also titled: Pub Juking :) · KILLER SCRIMS2,457 h watchedpeak 51645.3% of comp
16 Oct · 1 h 00Match
INVICTUS vs ONYX - WEEK 2 - @AshenTrialsDBD
Also titled: INVICTUS vs ONYX - WEEK 3 - @AshenTrialsDBD732 h watchedpeak 1,05075.4% of comp
Counted from Twitch every 5 minutes. Hours watched are viewers × time live; viewer counts are concurrent, not unique people.How this is measured