
Comp channel
In the last 7 days, 11,815 hours of Dead by Daylight were watched on this channel. That ranks #5 of 316 channels in the comp audience, the top 2%.
Hours watched
11,815 h
#5 of 316 in the comp audience
Broadcasts
5
Streak 13 h 30 · Other 6 h 40
Peak viewers
1,156
Average viewers
586
while live, 20 h in total
Viewers on this channel at every 5-minute check.
Trying New Build For The Spirit Streak95+ Oni Streak101+ Oni Streak
Share of comp: this channel's viewers out of everyone watching the comp scene at the same checks. Times in your time zone.
| Date | Broadcast | Live | Peak | Average | Hours watched | Share of comp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 Oct | Trying New Build For The Spirit StreakStreakAlso titled: 95+ Oni Streak · 101+ Oni Streak | 4 h 10 | 584 | 481 | 2,006 h | 54.0% |
| 28 Oct | Very FUN & Interactive Stream Today (4k5 Twins Streak)StreakAlso titled: SoloQ Streak Gameblays | 3 h 20 | 637 | 499 | 1,665 h | 49.7% |
| 27 Oct | SoloQ Streak Gameblays 🤫Streak | 3 h 35 | 644 | 518 | 1,854 h | 53.9% |
| 26 Oct | Spirit/Oni/Surv GameblaysStreak 2 h 25 · Other 2 h 00Also titled: SoloQ Streak Gameblays | 4 h 25 | 1,071 | 629 | 2,776 h | 48.4% |
29 Oct · 4 h 10Streak
Trying New Build For The Spirit Streak
Also titled: 95+ Oni Streak · 101+ Oni Streak2,006 h watchedpeak 58454.0% of comp
28 Oct · 3 h 20Streak
Very FUN & Interactive Stream Today (4k5 Twins Streak)
Also titled: SoloQ Streak Gameblays1,665 h watchedpeak 63749.7% of comp
27 Oct · 3 h 35Streak
SoloQ Streak Gameblays 🤫
1,854 h watchedpeak 64453.9% of comp
26 Oct · 4 h 25Streak 2 h 25 · Other 2 h 00
Spirit/Oni/Surv Gameblays
Also titled: SoloQ Streak Gameblays2,776 h watchedpeak 1,07148.4% of comp
Counted from Twitch every 5 minutes. Hours watched are viewers × time live; viewer counts are concurrent, not unique people.How this is measured